Group Stage - Group H 2

CONMEBOL Sudamericana

News and Highlights

Club Atletico Torque vs. Independiente - Highlights
CONMEBOL SudamericanaMay 12
Deportes Tolima vs. C.S. Emelec - Highlights
CONMEBOL SudamericanaMay 08
La Equidad vs. Lanùs - Highlights
CONMEBOL SudamericanaMay 07
Penarol vs. River Plate - Highlights
CONMEBOL SudamericanaMay 07
San Lorenzo de Almagro vs. 12 de Octubre - Highlights
CONMEBOL SudamericanaMay 07
Libertad vs. Atletico Goianiense - Highlights
CONMEBOL SudamericanaMay 07
Huachipato vs Rosario Central - Highlights
CONMEBOL SudamericanaMay 06
CD Palestino vs. Newell's - Highlights
CONMEBOL SudamericanaMay 05
FBC Melgar vs. CA Paranaense - Highlights
CONMEBOL SudamericanaMay 05
Metropolitanos vs. Aucas - Highlights
CONMEBOL SudamericanaMay 05
EC Bahia vs. Indipendente - Highlights
CONMEBOL SudamericanaMay 05
Newell's vs. Libertad - Highlights
CONMEBOL SudamericanaApril 30
La Equidad vs. Aragua FC - Highlights
CONMEBOL SudamericanaApril 30
CD Palestino vs. Atletico Goianiense - Highlights
CONMEBOL SudamericanaApril 30
Sport Huancayo vs. River Plate - Highlights
CONMEBOL SudamericanaApril 30
Emelec vs Bragantino - Highlights
CONMEBOL SudamericanaApril 29
FBC Melgar vs Aucas - Highlights
CONMEBOL SudamericanaApril 29
Deportes Tolima vs Talleres - Highlights
CONMEBOL SudamericanaApril 29
Talleres (C) vs. C.S. Emelec - Highlights
CONMEBOL SudamericanaApril 22
Metropolitanos vs. FBC Melgar - Highlights
CONMEBOL SudamericanaApril 21
CD Palestino vs. CD Cobresal - Highlights
CONMEBOL SudamericanaApril 09
Guayaquil City vs. Aucas - Highlights
CONMEBOL SudamericanaApril 09
River Plate vs. Guaireña - Highlights
CONMEBOL SudamericanaApril 09
Atlético Palmaflor vs. Club Jorge Wilstermann - Highlights
CONMEBOL SudamericanaApril 08
Sport Huancayo vs. UTC - Highlights
CONMEBOL SudamericanaApril 08
Club Nacional (PAR) vs. 12 de Octubre - Highlights
CONMEBOL SudamericanaApril 07
Cerro Largo vs. Penarol - Highlights
CONMEBOL SudamericanaApril 07
Emelec vs. Macarà - Highlights
CONMEBOL SudamericanaApril 07
Carlos A. Mannucci vs FBC Melgar - Highlights
CONMEBOL SudamericanaMarch 19
La Equidad vs Deportivo Pasto - Highlights
CONMEBOL SudamericanaMarch 19
Aucas vs Guayaquil City - Highlights
CONMEBOL SudamericanaMarch 19
Metropolitanos vs Academia Puerto Cabello - Highlights
CONMEBOL SudamericanaMarch 19
UTC vs. Sport Huancayo - Highlights
CONMEBOL SudamericanaMarch 18
Aragua FC vs. AC Mineros de Guayana - Highlights
CONMEBOL SudamericanaMarch 18
Deportes Tolima vs. Deportivo Cali - Highlights
CONMEBOL SudamericanaMarch 17
Macará vs. Emelec - Highlights
CONMEBOL SudamericanaMarch 17

Related Matches

Conmebol Sudamericana - Macará vs. Emelec
March 16
Conmebol Sudamericana - Deportes Tolima vs. Deportivo Cali
March 17
Conmebol Sudamericana - Aragua FC vs. AC Mineros de Guayana
March 18
Conmebol Sudamericana - UTC vs. Sport Huancayo
March 18
Conmebol Sudamericana - Aucas vs. Guayaquil City
March 18
Conmebol Sudamericana - Metropolitanos vs. Academia Puerto Cabello
March 18
Conmebol Sudamericana - La Equidad vs. Deportivo Pasto
March 19
Conmebol Sudamericana - Carlos A. Mannucci vs. FBC Melgar
March 19
Conmebol Sudamericana - Emelec vs. Macará
April 06
Conmebol Sudamericana - Club Nacional (PAR) vs. 12 de Octubre
April 06
Conmebol Sudamericana - Atlético Palmaflor vs. Club Jorge Wilstermann
April 08
Conmebol Sudamericana - Cerro Largo vs. Penarol
April 07
Conmebol Sudamericana - Sport Huancayo vs. UTC
April 08
Conmebol Sudamericana - Guayaquil City vs. Aucas
April 08
Conmebol Sudamericana - River Plate vs. Guaireña
April 08
Conmebol Sudamericana - CD Palestino vs. CD Cobresal
April 09
Conmebol Sudamericana - Torque vs. Fenix
April 07
Conmebol Sudamericana - San Lorenzo de Almagro vs. CD Huachipato
April 21
Conmebol Sudamericana - Club Atletico Torque vs. EC Bahia
April 22
Conmebol Sudamericana - Atletico Goianiense vs. Newell's
April 20
Conmebol Sudamericana - Metropolitanos vs. FBC Melgar
April 20
Conmebol Sudamericana - Talleres (C) vs. C.S. Emelec
April 22
Conmebol Sudamericana - Aragua FC vs. Lanús
April 22
Conmebol Sudamericana - Gremio FB Porto Alegrense vs. La Equidad
April 22
Conmebol Sudamericana - Club Bolivar vs. Arsenal
April 22
Conmebol Sudamericana - Club Libertad vs. CD Palestino
April 23
Conmebol Sudamericana - Penarol vs. Sport Huancayo
April 23
Conmebol Sudamericana - River Plate vs. Corinthians
April 23
Conmebol Sudamericana - Huachipato vs 12 de Octubre
April 28
Conmebol Sudamericana - C.S. Emelec vs. Bragantino
April 29
Conmebol Sudamericana - Deportes Tolima vs. Talleres (C)
April 29
Conmebol Sudamericana - FBC Melgar vs. Aucas
April 29
Conmebol Sudamericana - Sport Huancayo vs. River Plate
April 29
Conmebol Sudamericana - Club Jorge Wilstermann vs. Club Bolivar
April 29
Conmebol Sudamericana - Newell's vs. Libertad
April 30
Conmebol Sudamericana - CD Palestino vs. Atletico Goianiense
April 30
Copa Sudamericana Soccer - La Equidad vs. Aragua FC
April 30
Conmebol Sudamericana - EC Bahia vs. Independiente
May 04
Conmebol Sudamericana - Metropolitanos vs. Aucas
May 04
Conmebol Sudamericana - FBC Melgar vs. CA Paranaense
May 05
Conmebol Sudamericana - CD Huachipato vs. Rosario Central
May 05
Conmebol Sudamericana - Club Bolivar vs. Ceara SC
May 05
Conmebol Sudamericana - Libertad vs. Atletico Goianiense
May 06
Conmebol Sudamericana - San Lorenzo de Almagro vs. 12 de Octubre
May 07
Conmebol Sudamericana - CD Palestino vs. Newell's
May 05
Conmebol Sudamericana - Penarol vs. River Plate
May 07
Conmebol Sudamericana - La Equidad vs. Lanús
May 07
Conmebol Sudamericana - Deportes Tolima vs. C.S. Emelec
May 07